ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗ :: ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ::

58ο PAΛI AKPOΠOΛIΣ (2012)

        ..:: Τρίτη, 29 Μαϊου 2012 ::..

Θέση
Πλήρωμα
Εθνικότητα
Αυτοκίνητο
Γκρουπ
Χρόνος
1 LOEB Sebastien - ELENA Daniel FRA / MCO CITROEN DS3 WRC WRC 4:42:03.3
2 HIRVONEN Mikko - LEHTINEN Jarmo FIN / FIN CITROEN DS3 WRC WRC 4:42:43.3
3 LATVALA Jari-Matti - ANTTILA Miikka FIN / FIN FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 4:45:08.1
4 OSTBERG Mads - ANDERSSON Jonas NOR / SWE FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 4:48:19.7
5 PROKOP Martin - HRUZA Zdenek CZE / CZE FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 4:49:49.8
6 NEUVILLE Thierry - GILSOUL Nicolas BEL / BEL CITROEN DS3 WRC WRC 4:51:44.7
7 OGIER Sebastien - INGRASSIA Julien FRA / FRA SKODA Fabia S 2000 2 4:55:03.2
8 AL RAJHI Yazeed - ORR Michael SAU / GBR FORD Fiesta S2000 2 5:02:15.5
9 TANAK Ott - SIKK Kuldar EST / EST FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 5:05:22.2
10 ALKUWARI Abdulaziz - ARENA Nicola QAT / ITA MINI John Cooper Works WRC WRC 5:10:43.8
11 ARAUJO Armindo - RAMALHO Miguel PRT / PRT MINI John Cooper Works WRC WRC 5:12:31.9
12 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ Σπύρος - KLINGER Nicolas CYP / FRA FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 5:15:54.9
13 PROTASOV Yuriy - NESVIT Kyrylo UKR / UKR SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 5:21:45.2
14 GORBAN Valeriy - NIKOLAIEV Andrii UKR / UKR MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX 3 5:22:57.6
15 AKSA Subhan - JUDD Jeff IDN / NZL MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X 3 5:26:15.1
16 TRIVINO BUJALIL Ricardo - HARO BRAVO Alex MEX / ESP SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 5:30:01.9
17 NOBRE Paulo - PAULA Edu BRA / BRA MINI John Cooper Works WRC WRC 5:41:13.5
18 TAMRAZOV Oleksii - GORBIK Oleksandr UKR / UKR FORD Fiesta RS WRC WRC 5:46:56.7
19 GUERRA Benito - ROZADA H.DEZ Borja MEX / ESP MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X 3 5:51:14.3
20 SUNGKAR Rifat - LANCASTER Steven IDN / GBR SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 5:51:22.9
21 ΖΟΥΝΗΣ Ιωάννης - ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΥΣΗΣ Μιχάλης GRE / GRE SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 5:54:24.6
22 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ Πάνος - ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Νίκος GRE / GRE SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 5:57:55.6
23 KOCI Martin - ZAMECNIK Lukas SVK / CZE CITROEN C2 6 6:05:54.3
24 BERTELLI Lorenzo - GRANAI Lorenzo ITA / ITA SUBARU Impreza WRX STI 3 6:07:27.0
25 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ Λάμπρος - ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ Γιώργος GRE / GRE MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX 3 6:12:00.6
26 ΨΥΛΟΣ Δημήτρης -ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Κωνσταντίνος GRE / GRE MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X 3 6:21:48.6
27 REBILLY Jerome - BEYLOUNI Romain BEL / FRA CITROEN DS3 R3 T 3 6:23:28.5
28 CHARDONNET Sébastien - DE LA HAYE Thibault FRA / FRA CITROEN DS3 R3 T 5 6:24:55.0
29 COOK Louise - DAVIS Stefan GBR / GBR FORD Fiesta ST 8 6:39:02.2
30 "ΡΟ-ΝΙ" - ΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Νίκος GRE / GRE FORD Fiesta ST 5 6:48:30.7
31 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Νίκος - ΠΙΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ Γιώργος GRE / GRE TOYOTA Yaris 7 6:50:45.8
32 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ Χάρης - ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ Ανδρέας GRE / GRE OPEL Corsa S1600 5 7:06:07.8


  UP